10m LC-SC Multimode OM1 Patch Lead

$36.95

Description

10m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125 OM1, LC-SC, Orange

  • Duplex patch cable
  • Include strain relief boots
  • Includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
  • All patch leads are serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “10m LC-SC Multimode OM1 Patch Lead”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *