15m SC-SC Singlemode OS1 Patch Lead – Salmon Pink

$37.95

Description

15m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OM3, SC-SC, Salmon Pink
-Duplex patch cable
-Include strain relief boots
-Includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
-All patch leads are serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
-All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
-Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality

Warranty Information
Lifetime Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “15m SC-SC Singlemode OS1 Patch Lead – Salmon Pink”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *