1m SC-SC Singlemode OS1 Patch Lead

$23.95

Description

1m Singlemode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OM3, SC-SC, Yellow
-Duplex patch cable
-Include strain relief boots
-Includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
-All patch leads are serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
-All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
-Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality

Warranty Information
Lifetime Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1m SC-SC Singlemode OS1 Patch Lead”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *