5m ST-ST Multimode OM1 Patch Lead – Salmon Pink

$23.95

Description

5m Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125 OM1, ST-ST, Salmon Pink

  • Duplex patch cable
  • Include strain relief boots
  • Includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
  • All patch leads are serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality

Warranty Information
Lifetime Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “5m ST-ST Multimode OM1 Patch Lead – Salmon Pink”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *