Juniper GBIC – 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km

$59.95

SKU: FC-EX-SFP-1GE-LX Categories: ,

Description

Juniper GBIC – 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Compatible with: Juniper EX2200

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Juniper GBIC – 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *