ST Singlemode OS1 2m Pigtails – 6 Colour Pack

$39.95

Description

ST Singlemode OS1 9/125 Grade 2m Pigtails – 6 Colour Pack

ST connectors that feature bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule holds the fibre. ST is one of the most widely used fibre optic connection type especially used in short distance communications.

OS1 pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 grade pigtail fibre cable.

Each lead is bagged indiviually with test report.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST Singlemode OS1 2m Pigtails – 6 Colour Pack”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *